Project

General

Profile

Anomalie #2201

balise li dans un message de forum

Added by denisb - almost 10 years ago. Updated over 9 years ago.

Status:
Fermé
Priority:
Normal
Assignee:
-
Category:
css
Target version:
Start date:
08/01/2011
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Resolution:
fixed
Navigateur:

Description

un <li> non fermé dans un message de forum casse la mise en page et empêche de valider le post.

History

#1 Updated by cedric - over 9 years ago

  • Status changed from Nouveau to Fermé
  • Resolution set to fixed

corrigé a minima par http://zone.spip.org/trac/spip-zone/changeset/50553
mais il faudra y revenir

Also available in: Atom PDF